USA Racquetball National Rankings


Rankings Type

Region

Age

First

Last


USA Racquetball Men's Washington Rankings

Doubles and singles rankings are now available, all doubles rankings are tentative until 8/1/2012. If you have not played in a sanctioned event in 13 months or your membership is not current, you will be removed from the rankings.
Rankings will be updated on the 2nd and 4th Tuesday of the month September through June. Then the last Tuesday of the month July and August.
Directors have 30 days to submit results, View Tournaments Included in Current Rankings
Events that are longer than 6 months old CANNOT be corrected in the rankings. We can correct the event itself ( for historical purposes) but we cannot rerun the rankings.


Rankings last updated: 2/11/2021

 
 

Rank
 

Name
 

City, ST
Country

Gender
 

1

Charbonneau, Rick

Seattle, WA USA

Male

2

Napier, Bill

Auburn, WA USA

Male

3

Bates, A.c.

Tumwater, WA USA

Male

4

Carver, Rich

Spokane Valley, WA USA

Male

5

Erickson, Ryan

Vancouver, WA USA

Male

6

Vega, Rocco

Poulsbo, WA USA

Male

7

Wilson, JP

Camas, WA USA

Male

 

8

Croom, David

Seattle, WA USA

Male

9

Rold, Matt

Camas, WA USA

Male

10

Serpa, Carl

Vancouver, WA USA

Male

11

Jones, Andrew

Ridgefiled, WA USA

Male

12

Orthmeyer, Kyle

Vancouver, WA USA

Male

 

13

Mathison, Todd

Valleyford, WA USA

Male

14

Wright, Jordan

Olympia, WA USA

Male

15

Janson, Ethan

Seattle, WA USA

Male

 

16

Caby, Glen

Seattle, WA USA

Male

17

Celmer, Kenneth

Tacoma, WA USA

Male

 

18

Wells, Carey

Spokane, WA USA

Male

 

19

Anderson, Ben

Mountlake Terrace, WA USA

Male

20

Thomas, Jorge Carlos

Kent, WA USA

Male

21

Chavez, Loupe

Renton, WA USA

Male

 

22

Penders, Michael

Puyallup, WA USA

Male

23

Lam, Michael

Bellevue, WA USA

Male

 

24

Bahri, Amit

Bothell, WA USA

Male

 

25

Judd, Nathan

Aberdeen, WA USA

Male

 

26

Smith, Samuel

Lakewood, WA USA

Male

 

27

Brown, Tim

Stanwood, WA USA

Male

28

Allen, Robert

Everett, WA USA

Male

29

Burns, Tyler

Everson, WA USA

Male

 

30

Rodriguez-Marek, Esteban

Cheney, WA USA

Male

31

Mendez, Ruben

Vancouver, WA USA

Male

32

Ettaki, Mourad

Kirkland, WA USA

Male

33

Gibson, Todd

Spokane Valley, WA USA

Male

34

Rodriguez, Diego

Edmonds, WA USA

Male

35

Gesli, Tolga

Bellevue, WA USA

Male

36

Martinez, Esteban

Edmonds, WA USA

Male

37

Ondak, Stephen

Kingston, WA USA

Male

38

Bethune, Mike

Bremerton, WA USA

Male

39

Pelesky, Joel

Bonney Lake, WA USA

Male

 

40

Heer, Darren

Tekoa, WA USA

Male

 

41

Decater, Jim

Issaquah, WA USA

Male

42

Wong, John

Tulalip, WA USA

Male

43

Pinto Gonzalez, Victor

Bellingham, WA USA

Male

 

44

Penders, Ryan

Puyallup, WA USA

Male

 

45

Brown, Kenny

Puyallup, WA USA

Male

46

Wiedman, Donald

Puyallup, WA USA

Male

47

Ketter, Josh

Tacoma, WA USA

Male

 

48

Brown, Steve

Seattle, WA USA

Male

 

49

Lawrence, Joel

Tacoma, WA USA

Male

50

Miller, Micah

Bellingham, WA USA

Male

51

Maquivar, Martin

Pullman, WA USA

Male

52

Workman, Shane

Lacey, WA USA

Male

53

Williams, John

Belfair, WA USA

Male

 

54

Heggen, Neal

Enumclaw, WA USA

Male

 

55

Hayte, Eddy

Prosser, WA USA

Male

56

Douglas, Daryl

Lynnwood, WA USA

Male

57

Fish, Scott

Vancouver, WA USA

Male

 

58

Stephens, Brad

Washougal, WA USA

Male

59

Beach, Rob

Auburn, WA USA

Male

 

60

Schaff, Ari

Camas, WA USA

Male

 

61

Daniels, Mark

Bellevue, WA USA

Male

 

62

Villanueva, Charlie

Kennewick, WA USA

Male

63

Kang, Kyu Ho

Bellevue, WA USA

Male

 

64

Bishop, Andy

WA USA

Male

65

Duffy, Martin

Burien, WA USA

Male

 

66

Diaz, Jacob

University Place, WA USA

Male

 

67

Taylor, Jim

Tacoma, WA USA

Male

 

68

O'Conner, John

Olympia, WA USA

Male

69

Michaelis, Mark

Spokane Valley, WA USA

Male

 

70

Watson, Sam

Redmond, WA USA

Male

71

Gabrielson, Carl

Tacoma, WA USA

Male

72

Villahermosa, Jesus

Tacoma, WA USA

Male

 

73

Bushnell, David

Seattle, WA USA

Male

74

Boyovich, David

Covington, WA USA

Male

 

75

Guthrie Jr., Victor

Bellingham, WA USA

Male

76

Villa, Nick

Ferndale, WA USA

Male

 

77

Rendon, Robert

North Bend, WA USA

Male

78

Cobb, Michael

Lacey, WA USA

Male

79

McCauley, Shane

Burlington, WA USA

Male

80

Atallah, Eric

Bothell, WA USA

Male

81

Vonroble, Richard

Vancouver, WA USA

Male

 

82

Delys, Jeff

Mukilteo, WA USA

Male

83

Johnson, Dale

Spokane, WA USA

Male

 

84

Valadez, Jorge

Snohomish, WA USA

Male

 

85

Morton, David

Friday Harbor, WA USA

Male

86

Millar, Dan

Seattle, WA USA

Male

87

Vela, Vinnie

Friday Harbor, WA USA

Male

 

88

Fitch, Rob

Wenatchee, WA USA

Male

89

Mitchell, Joel

Kennewick, WA USA

Male

90

Bibeau, Forrest

Seattle, WA USA

Male

91

Ragland, Timel

Vancouver, WA USA

Male

 

92

Wright, Kadon

Rochester, WA USA

Male

 

93

Gautreau, Matt

Seattle, WA USA

Male

94

Field, Michael

Seattle, WA USA

Male

 

95

Ladoux, Trent

Omak, WA USA

Male

 

96

Blackham, Jeff

Puyallup, WA USA

Male

97

Hammersmith, Steven

Lakewood, WA USA

Male

 

98

Desai, Amar

Sammamish, WA USA

Male

99

Wright, Troy

Rochester, WA USA

Male

 

100

Hersel, Kelly

East Wenatchee, WA USA

Male

 

101

Carrazco, Oscar

Cheney, WA USA

Male

View Next 100 Rankings



Related Links


Racquetball Video
Watch A Racquetball Video to help improve your skills.
Racquetball Video Rating Leaders

E Force Lethal NXT 175
Racquetball Racquets and other products rated by the players.
E Force Racquetball Racquets