USA Racquetball National Rankings


Rankings Type

Region

Age

First

Last


USA Racquetball Men's Minnesota Rankings

Doubles and singles rankings are now available, all doubles rankings are tentative until 8/1/2012. If you have not played in a sanctioned event in 13 months or your membership is not current, you will be removed from the rankings.
Rankings will be updated on the 2nd and 4th Tuesday of the month September through June. Then the last Tuesday of the month July and August.
Directors have 30 days to submit results, View Tournaments Included in Current Rankings
Events that are longer than 6 months old CANNOT be corrected in the rankings. We can correct the event itself ( for historical purposes) but we cannot rerun the rankings.


Rankings last updated: 11/10/2017

 
 

Rank
 

Name
 

City, ST
Country

Gender
 

1

Bredenbeck, Jake

Marine, MN USA

Male

2

Barth, Jordan

Cold Spring, MN USA

Male

3

Goth, John

Lakeville, MN USA

Male

 

4

Cassens, Joel

Richfield, MN USA

Male

5

Meinerz, Lee

St Paul, MN USA

Male

 

6

Merrill, Shawn

Burnsville, MN USA

Male

 

7

Prince, Darrin

Saint Cloud, MN USA

Male

8

Salamone, Dan

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

9

Syke, Ellis

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

10

Kisling, Terry

Eden Prairie, MN USA

Male

11

Luciano, Giovanni

Lakeville, MN USA

Male

 

12

Foss, Steven

Plymouth, MN USA

Male

13

Brew, Broque

Burnsville, MN USA

Male

 

14

Lavoi, Tim

Saint Cloud, MN USA

Male

15

Nelson, Joseph

Delano, MN USA

Male

 

16

Nelson, John

Plymouth, MN USA

Male

 

17

Springer, Steve

Prior Lake, MN USA

Male

18

Wiegand, Andy

Lakeville, MN USA

Male

19

Rohlwing, Ted

Apple Valley, MN USA

Male

20

Hoffman, Mitch

West Saint Paul, MN USA

Male

 

21

Christianson, Kyle

Rochester, MN USA

Male

22

Figgins, Micheal

Hopkins, MN USA

Male

23

Sosa, Felipe

Golden Valley, MN USA

Male

 

24

Adam, Bob

Eden Prairie, MN USA

Male

 

25

Brenny, Matthew

Wyoming, MN USA

Male

 

26

Leibfried, Greg

Rochester, MN USA

Male

27

Koch, Nic

Moorhead, MN USA

Male

 

28

Sharp, Bryon

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

29

Wilinski, John

Plymouth, MN USA

Male

 

30

Nevin, Steve

Lake City, MN USA

Male

31

Peelukhana, Srikara

Maple Grove, MN USA

Male

 

32

Schotik, Ronald

Woodbury, MN USA

Male

33

Rantala, David

Edina, MN USA

Male

 

34

Holst, Brent

Eagan, MN USA

Male

35

Nygaard, Dan

Big Lake, MN USA

Male

36

Aulwes, Tony

Anoka, MN USA

Male

37

Olson, Jonn

Stacy, MN USA

Male

 

38

Hofer, Jon

Coldspring, MN USA

Male

 

39

McCoy, Mark

Rochester, MN USA

Male

40

Politz, Ryan

Eagan, MN USA

Male

 

41

Quam, Dale

Apple Valley, MN USA

Male

 

42

Buhl, Ryan

Maplewood, MN USA

Male

43

Klecker, Allen

Andover, MN USA

Male

 

44

Mahowald, Matt

Apple Valley, MN USA

Male

45

Larson, Keith

Moorhead, MN USA

Male

46

Taylor, Grant

Shakopee, MN USA

Male

47

Thiyagarajan, Vignesh

Edina , MN USA

Male

 

48

Figgins, Matt

Roseville, MN USA

Male

49

Kleffman, Jay

Brooklyn Park, MN USA

Male

50

Forsythe, Josh

Shakopee, MN USA

Male

51

Lausch, Connor

Fergus Falls, MN USA

Male

52

Pladson, Timothy

Eagan, MN USA

Male

53

Paulson, Adam

North Branch, MN USA

Male

 

54

Salitros, Jon

Marine On St.croix, MN USA

Male

55

Metcalfe, Dan

Maple Grove, MN USA

Male

56

Hartman, Cole

Plymouth, MN USA

Male

 

57

Voigt, David

Pine Island, MN USA

Male

 

58

Sloan, Nick

Rochester, MN USA

Male

 

59

Wendland, Jake

Hutchinson, MN USA

Male

 

60

Storrick, Scott

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

61

Suendermann, Alfredo

Champlin, MN USA

Male

62

Schuhmacher, Paul

Shakopee, MN USA

Male

 

63

Farrell, Pete

Lake Elmo, MN USA

Male

64

Unterberger, Jim

Elk River, MN USA

Male

 

65

Pennington, David

Big Lake, MN USA

Male

66

Poreddy, Bhanuchander

Fridley, MN USA

Male

 

67

Gaitan-Gaitan, Fernando

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

68

Ford, Daniel

St. Cloud, MN USA

Male

 

69

Willett, Ron

Blaine, MN USA

Male

 

70

Grogan, Robert

Eden Prairie, MN USA

Male

 

71

Schuhmacher, John

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

72

Burns, David

St Paul, MN USA

Male

73

White, Carl

St Louis Park, MN USA

Male

 

74

Stein, Bob

Edina, Minnesota USA

Male

 

75

Michael, Mark

Brainerd, MN USA

Male

 

76

Born, Robert

Shoreview, MN USA

Male

 

77

Daugaard, Scott

Shakopee, MN USA

Male

78

Beagan, Tj

Golden Valley, MN USA

Male

 

79

Goblish, Tom

Chanhassen, MN USA

Male

 

80

Magruder, Brian

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

81

Tiernan, Ron

Albertville, MN USA

Male

 

82

Dimon, Rick

Bayport , MN USA

Male

83

Schmidt, Darrol

Grand Rapids, MN USA

Male

 

84

Soltis, Nathan

Plymouth, MN USA

Male

85

Anderson, Mark

Andover, MN USA

Male

 

86

Gustafson, Jonathan

Fridley, MN USA

Male

87

Schoo, Michael

Chaska, MN USA

Male

88

Ahmed, Shabeer

Eden Prairie , Minnesota USA

Male

 

89

Berquist, Ron

Elk River, MN USA

Male

90

Denler, Ron

Champlin, MN USA

Male

 

91

James, Brandon

Plymouth, MN USA

Male

 

92

Regenscheid, Scott

Faribault, MN USA

Male

 

93

Greseth, Andrew

St. Paul , MN USA

Male

 

94

Richter, Seth

Maple Grove, MN USA

Male

95

Eckstein, Gene

Big Lake, MN USA

Male

96

Rosenburg, Scott

Eagan, MN USA

Male

 

97

Pederson, Scott

Glenwood, MN USA

Male

98

Olson, David

Oak Park Heights, MN USA

Male

99

Nelson, David

Fergus Falls, MN USA

Male

 

100

Green, Bruce

Duluth, MN USA

Male

 

101

Marchbanks, Lamon

Plymouth, MN USA

Male

View Next 100 Rankings



Related Links


Racquetball Video
Watch A Racquetball Video to help improve your skills.
Racquetball Video Rating Leaders

E Force Lethal NXT 175
Racquetball Racquets and other products rated by the players.
E Force Racquetball Racquets