USA Racquetball National Rankings


Rankings Type

Region

Age

First

Last


USA Racquetball Men's Minnesota Rankings

Doubles and singles rankings are now available, all doubles rankings are tentative until 8/1/2012. If you have not played in a sanctioned event in 13 months or your membership is not current, you will be removed from the rankings.
Rankings will be updated on the 2nd and 4th Tuesday of the month September through June. Then the last Tuesday of the month July and August.
Directors have 30 days to submit results, View Tournaments Included in Current Rankings
Events that are longer than 6 months old CANNOT be corrected in the rankings. We can correct the event itself ( for historical purposes) but we cannot rerun the rankings.


Rankings last updated: 4/12/2018

 
 

Rank
 

Name
 

City, ST
Country

Gender
 

 

102

Green, Bruce

Duluth, MN USA

Male

103

Nelson, David

Fergus Falls, MN USA

Male

104

Miller, Matthew

Eden Prairie, MN USA

Male

105

Bersagel, Matthew

Victoria, MN USA

Male

 

106

Aldritt, John

Eden Prairie, MN USA

Male

107

Dahlberg, Kevin

Oakdale, MN USA

Male

 

108

Zabinski, David

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

109

Tite, Max

Andover, MN USA

Male

110

Johnson, Nick

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

111

Zins, Kyle

Otsego, MN USA

Male

112

Binstock, Steve

St. Paul, MN USA

Male

113

Olson, Tyler

Moorhead, MN USA

Male

 

114

O'Brien, Gregory

Eagan, MN USA

Male

 

115

Wiege, Kris

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

116

Kiedrowski, Mike

Woodbury, MN USA

Male

 

117

Pelletier, Mark

Lake Elmo, MN USA

Male

118

Lecy, Skip

Robbinsdale, MN USA

Male

119

Stigall, Gerald

Brooklyn Park, MN USA

Male

 

120

Hancuch, J.

Princeton, MN USA

Male

121

Forsythe, Owen

Shakopee, MN USA

Male

122

Schmekel, Matthew

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

123

Calvin, Jim

Oak Park Heights, MN USA

Male

 

124

Beckermann, Harvey

Spicer, MN USA

Male

125

Raddatz, Jerry

Winona, MN USA

Male

 

126

Acosta, Victor

Lake Elmo, MN USA

Male

127

Fitzgerald, Josh

Rochester, MN USA

Male

128

Powell, Brad

Monticello, MN USA

Male

 

129

Stellpflug, Matthew

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

130

Conforti, Michael

Maple Grove, MN USA

Male

 

131

Ellering, Patrick

Foley, MN USA

Male

 

132

McDougle, Matt

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

133

Brytowski, Michael

Fridley, MN USA

Male

 

134

Waterman, Wyatt

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

 

135

Heitz, Kirk

Minnetonka, MN USA

Male

 

136

Schiebe, Alan

Monticello, MN USA

Male

137

Baehr, Andrew

Faribault, MN USA

Male

 

138

Balow, Mike

Wrenshal, MN USA

Male

 

139

Lozano, Chuck

Burnsville, MN USA

Male

140

Benson, Jack

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

141

Williamson, Bert

Inver Grove Heights, MN USA

Male

 

142

Jaiswal, Rushiraj

Eagan, MN USA

Male

 

143

Brierley, Scott

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

144

Heidbrink, Rob

Farmington, MN USA

Male

 

145

Munsterteiger, Kevin

Buffalo, MN USA

Male

 

146

Oldenkamp, Mark

Cottage Grove, MN USA

Male

147

Manning, Andrew

North Mankato, MN USA

Male

 

148

Argir, Michael

Excelsior, MN USA

Male

149

Mollman, Jim

Chaska, MN USA

Male

150

Rohlwing, Joey

Apple Valley, MN USA

Male

 

151

Nelson, Rob

Cloquet, MN USA

Male

152

Akin, Dave

Farmington, MN USA

Male

 

153

Pena, Gustavo

St Cloud, MN USA

Male

 

154

Slupe, Alan

Elk River, MN USA

Male

 

155

Halvorson, Bill

Cold Spring, MN USA

Male

 

156

Douvier, Roger

Avon, MN USA

Male

157

Hoagland, Gary

Rosemount, MN USA

Male

 

158

Nali, Pat

Jordan, MN USA

Male

 

159

Amundson, Larry

Thief River Falls, MN USA

Male

 

160

Hadrits, Steve

Eagan, MN USA

Male

 

161

Frank, Derrick

Kimball, MN USA

Male

 

162

Sorvari, Greg

Ramsey, MN USA

Male

163

Martin, Jr., Norman

Buffalo, MN USA

Male

 

164

Pflipsen, Jim

Sartell, MN USA

Male

 

165

Painter, Dennis

Cloquet, MN USA

Male

166

Andress, Carl

Bloomington, MN USA

Male

 

167

White Lefthand, Carl

St. Louis Park, MN USA

Male

 

168

Kandalam, Phani

Eagan, MN USA

Male

169

Johnson, Sean

Shakopee, MN USA

Male

 

170

Dzurik, Douglas

Excelsior, MN USA

Male

 

171

Klocker, Mike

Cold Spring, MN USA

Male

172

Whitsel, Christopher

Moorhead, MN USA

Male

173

Inouye, Josh

Maple Grove, MN USA

Male

 

174

Hagemeyer, Scott

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

175

Arnold, Drew

Eden Valley, MN USA

Male

176

Sharp, Henry

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

177

Tramm, Joshua

New Brighton, MN USA

Male

 

178

Granberg, Nathan

Plymouth, MN USA

Male

179

Tollefson, Korey

Blaine, MN USA

Male

 

180

Kuhns, Jayden

Buffalo, MN USA

Male

181

Miller, Owen

Blaine, MN USA

Male

182

Sharp, Oliver

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

183

Pelletier, Owen

Lake Elmo, MN USA

Male

 

184

Brew, Broox

Burnsville , MN USA

Male

 

185

Bell, Dan

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

 

186

Goodman, Jeffrey

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

187

Miraglia, Joshua

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

188

Garbe, John

Woodbury, MN USA

Male

 

189

Negen, Kelly

Windom, MN USA

Male

 

190

Colbert, Shawn

Westbrook, MN USA

Male

 

191

DeGrote, Anthony

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

 

192

Hanson, Holden

Lakeville, MN USA

Male

193

Matta, Thrishul

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

194

Duchene, Josh

Inver Grove Heights, MN USA

Male

 

195

Black, Cody

Monticello, MN USA

Male

 

196

McDevitt, Gary

Burnsville, MN USA

Male

197

Pehl, Timpthy

Cohasset, MN USA

Male

 

198

Rausch, Doug

MN USA

Male

199

Martinez Murillo, Oscar

Brooklyn Center, MN USA

Male

 

200

Bryand, William

Blaine, MN USA

Male

 

201

Lichter, Patrick

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

202

Mehrman, James

Andover, MN USA

Male

View Next 100 Rankings



Related Links


Racquetball Video
Watch A Racquetball Video to help improve your skills.
Racquetball Video Rating Leaders

E Force Lethal NXT 175
Racquetball Racquets and other products rated by the players.
E Force Racquetball Racquets