USA Racquetball National Rankings


Rankings Type

Region

Age

First

Last


USA Racquetball Men's Minnesota Rankings

Doubles and singles rankings are now available, all doubles rankings are tentative until 8/1/2012. If you have not played in a sanctioned event in 13 months or your membership is not current, you will be removed from the rankings.
Rankings will be updated on the 2nd and 4th Tuesday of the month September through June. Then the last Tuesday of the month July and August.
Directors have 30 days to submit results, View Tournaments Included in Current Rankings
Events that are longer than 6 months old CANNOT be corrected in the rankings. We can correct the event itself ( for historical purposes) but we cannot rerun the rankings.


Rankings last updated: 12/8/2018

 
 

Rank
 

Name
 

City, ST
Country

Gender
 

 

102

Markham, Richard

Big Lake, MN USA

Male

 

103

Berquist, Ron

Elk River, MN USA

Male

 

104

Patterson, Tyler

Burnsville, MN USA

Male

105

Eckstein, Gene

Big Lake, MN USA

Male

106

Rosenburg, Scott

Eagan, MN USA

Male

107

Olson, David

Oak Park Heights, MN USA

Male

108

Nelson, David

Fergus Falls, MN USA

Male

 

109

Reid, Shawn

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

110

Heidbrink, Rob

Farmington, MN USA

Male

 

111

Heitz, Kirk

Minnetonka, MN USA

Male

112

Kiedrowski, Mike

Woodbury, MN USA

Male

 

113

Green, Bruce

Duluth, MN USA

Male

114

Miller, Matt

Maple Grove, MN USA

Male

115

Bersagel, Matthew

Victoria, MN USA

Male

116

Dahlberg, Kevin

Oakdale, MN USA

Male

 

117

Zabinski, David

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

118

Tite, Max

Andover, MN USA

Male

119

Johnson, Nick

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

120

Buros, Dennis

Elko, MN USA

Male

121

Lindmeyer, Shane

Savage, MN USA

Male

122

Lecy, Skip

Robbinsdale, MN USA

Male

123

Stigall, Gerald

Brooklyn Park, MN USA

Male

 

124

Waterman, Wyatt

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

 

125

Hancuch, J.

Princeton, MN USA

Male

126

Forsythe, Owen

Shakopee, MN USA

Male

127

Schmekel, Matthew

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

128

Raddatz, Jerry

Winona, MN USA

Male

 

129

Acosta, Victor

Lake Elmo, MN USA

Male

130

Fitzgerald, Josh

Rochester, MN USA

Male

131

Pieh, Kevin

Arden Hills, MN USA

Male

 

132

Conforti, Michael

Maple Grove, MN USA

Male

 

133

Ellering, Patrick

Foley, MN USA

Male

 

134

McDougle, Matt

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

135

Brytowski, Michael

Fridley, MN USA

Male

 

136

Schiebe, Alan

Monticello, MN USA

Male

137

Baehr, Andrew

Faribault, MN USA

Male

 

138

Argir, Michael

Excelsior, MN USA

Male

 

139

Arntz, Nick

Apple Valley, MN USA

Male

140

Rustin, Matt

Rochester, MN USA

Male

 

141

Balow, Mike

Wrenshal, MN USA

Male

142

Benson, Jack

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

 

143

Henning, Jim

Eden Prairie, MN USA

Male

144

Williamson, Bert

Inver Grove Heights, MN USA

Male

 

145

Brierley, Scott

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

 

146

Munsterteiger, Kevin

Buffalo, MN USA

Male

 

147

Reed, Dan

Edina, MN USA

Male

 

148

Oldenkamp, Mark

Cottage Grove, MN USA

Male

149

Mollman, Jim

Chaska, MN USA

Male

 

150

Thrall, Andy

Oakdale, MN USA

Male

151

Rohlwing, Joey

Apple Valley, MN USA

Male

 

152

Nelson, Rob

Cloquet, MN USA

Male

 

153

Pena, Gustavo

St Cloud, MN USA

Male

 

154

Slupe, Alan

Elk River, MN USA

Male

 

155

Douvier, Roger

Avon, MN USA

Male

 

156

Nali, Pat

Jordan, MN USA

Male

 

157

Amundson, Larry

Thief River Falls, MN USA

Male

 

158

Stutzman, Zachary

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

159

Hadrits, Steve

Eagan, MN USA

Male

 

160

Frank, Derrick

Kimball, MN USA

Male

 

161

Sorvari, Greg

Ramsey, MN USA

Male

162

Martin, Jr., Norman

Buffalo, MN USA

Male

 

163

Pflipsen, Jim

Sartell, MN USA

Male

164

Adedipe, Toyebi

Blaine, MN USA

Male

165

Andress, Carl

Bloomington, MN USA

Male

 

166

White Lefthand, Carl

St. Louis Park, MN USA

Male

 

167

Kandalam, Phani

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

168

Johnson, Sean

Shakopee, MN USA

Male

 

169

Klocker, Mike

Cold Spring, MN USA

Male

170

Whitsel, Christopher

Moorhead, MN USA

Male

171

Inouye, Josh

Maple Grove, MN USA

Male

 

172

Hagemeyer, Scott

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

173

Arnold, Drew

Eden Valley, MN USA

Male

174

Tollefson, Korey

Blaine, MN USA

Male

 

175

Anderson, Steve

Brooklyn Park, MN USA

Male

 

176

Cherry, Mike

Lake Elmo, MN USA

Male

 

177

Ford, James Andrew

South St Paul, MN USA

Male

178

Miller, Owen

Blaine, MN USA

Male

179

Tramm, Joshua

New Brighton, MN USA

Male

 

180

Granberg, Nathan

Plymouth, MN USA

Male

 

181

Kuhns, Jayden

Buffalo, MN USA

Male

 

182

Colbert, Shawn

Westbrook, MN USA

Male

 

183

Davick, Brad

Richfield, MN USA

Male

 

184

Shulfer, Ben

Bloomington, MN USA

Male

 

185

Brew, Broox

Burnsville, MN USA

Male

 

186

Bell, Dan

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

187

Hiles, Michael

Bayport, MN USA

Male

 

188

Miraglia, Joshua

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

 

189

Garbe, John

Woodbury, MN USA

Male

 

190

Miraglia, Rob

Dellwood, MN USA

Male

 

191

DeGrote, Anthony

Coon Rapids, MN USA

Male

192

Pehl, Timothy

Cohasset, MN USA

Male

 

193

Rausch, Doug

MN USA

Male

194

Martinez Murillo, Oscar

Brooklyn Center, MN USA

Male

 

195

Bryand, William

Blaine, MN USA

Male

 

196

Lichter, Patrick

Minneapolis, MN USA

Male

197

Mehrman, James

Andover, MN USA

Male

 

198

Lynch, Collin

Lakeville, MN USA

Male

199

Martínez Murillo, Rafael

Brooklyn Center, MN USA

Male

 

200

Broughton, Bill

Sartell, MN USA

Male

 

201

Broughton, Kyle

Sartell, MN USA

Male

 

202

Anderson, Roy

Fergus Falls, MN USA

Male

View Next 100 Rankings



Related Links


Racquetball Video
Watch A Racquetball Video to help improve your skills.
Racquetball Video Rating Leaders

E Force Lethal NXT 175
Racquetball Racquets and other products rated by the players.
E Force Racquetball Racquets